Monday 28 September 2020

08:35
- 2/10/2020 16:15

L4 One to One Meetings with Mrs Keyte

Venue: Mrs Keyte's Office

L4

12:15-12:55

Kicks, Leaps and Turns U5

Venue: Upper Dance Studio

Co-Curricular, Dance

12:15-13:00

Fit for Sport L6

Venue: Sports Centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

12:15-13:00

Supervised Fitness U5

Venue: Fitness suite

Co-Curricular, Sports

12:15-13:00

Trampolining Club U4/L5

Venue: Sports Centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

12:55-13:30

Stretch Club U4/L5

Venue: Forum

Co-Curricular, Dance

13:00-13:45

Aural test Help- by app only

Venue: Scott Music Centre

Co-Curricular, Music

13:00-13:45

Trampolining Club L4/4s

Venue: Sports Centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

13:00-13:45

Stickwork/Lax GK L4

Venue: Sports Centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

13:00-13:45

QAS Voices L4 to U4

Venue: School Hall

Co-Curricular, Music

16:45-17:15

Street Dance L4/4s

Venue: Upper Dance Studio

Co-Curricular, Dance

16:45-17:25

Prep Mon 1 Ffyler

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

16:45-17:25

Supervised Fitness 1st - U6

Venue: Fitness Suite

Co-Curricular, Sports

16:45-17:25

Swim training L4/4s

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Sports

16:45-17:25

Netball training L5

Venue: Sports centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

16:45-17:25

Paid Activity Mon 1

Venue: QA Site

Co-Curricular, Paid Activity

16:45-17:25

Prep Mon 1 Maddock

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

16:45-17:25

Prep Mon 1 Webbe

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

16:45-17:25

Prep Mon 1 Wilkins

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

16:45-17:25

Prep Mon 1 Wisdome

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

16:45-18:10

Animation Club L4/4s

Venue: EAD 8

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

16:45-18:10

Life Drawing Club L5

Venue: EAD 10

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

16:45-18:10

Drama Rehearsals L5 to U6

Venue: PAC

Co-Curricular, Performing Arts

17:25-18:10

Prep Mon 2 Ffyler

Venue: Room L &M

Co-Curricular, Prep

17:25-18:10

Ensemble time

Venue: Scott music centre

Co-Curricular, Music

17:25-18:10

Netball training U5

Venue: Sports Centre

Co-Curricular, Sports

17:30-18:10

Supervised Fitness 2nd - U6

Venue: Fitness Suite

Co-Curricular, Sports

17:30-18:10

Paid Activity Mon 2

Venue: QA Site

Co-Curricular, Paid Activity

17:30-18:10

Prep Mon 2 Maddock

Venue: House prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

17:30-18:10

Prep Mon 2 Webbe

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

17:30-18:10

Prep Mon 2 Wilkins

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

17:30-18:10

Prep Mon 2 Wisdome

Venue: House Prep

Co-Curricular, Prep

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.qascalendar.org.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Queen%20Anne's%20School%20Calendar&ID=3600">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.qascalendar.org.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Queen%20Anne's%20School%20Calendar&ID=3600